Litter at 305 Congress St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The trash has been removed from this location. - about 1 month ago #101003861039
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 305 Congress St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777360.4927819014, 2953404.877228435

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35141985669043, -71.05164699303108

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 03, 2021 11:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The trash has been removed from this location.
Tue Jul 20, 2021 11:43am Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 11:43am Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 11:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone