Illegal Graffiti at 1222 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Refer to this case 101003847793. - 12 days ago #101003862224
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 1222 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773341.1034892893, 2950253.2618248877

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34282875608632, -71.06657559077551

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:44pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Refer to this case 101003847793.
Wed Jul 21, 2021 08:58am Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 08:58am Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone