Street Lights at Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & University Rd

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Per contractor, night spotted, all light in the area are working 7/25/2021. - 7 days ago #101003873479
Photo_20210722_001207
Submitted Thu Jul 22, 2021
Photo_20210722_001207
Submitted Thu Jul 22, 2021

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & University Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 761772.1394847785, 2952978.955628061

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3504615, -71.109322

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 29, 2021 03:26pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Per contractor, night spotted, all light in the area are working 7/25/2021.
Thu Jul 22, 2021 12:12am Opened
Thu Jul 22, 2021 12:12am Opened
Thu Jul 22, 2021 12:12am Submitted via Android Android