Street Lights at Intersection Of Eighth St & First Ave, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. Replaced LED Acorn Fixture...J.P. - 15 days ago #101003873487
Ragvrqvjqlaa68qho1r9
Submitted Thu Jul 22, 2021

LED Acorn is out marked with yellow tape..J.P

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Eighth St & First Ave, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 776805.5439871199, 2962131.762811075

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37537453834648, -71.0535309836268

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 03:08am Closed with status: Resolved. Replaced LED Acorn Fixture...J.P.
Thu Jul 22, 2021 12:36am Opened