Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of E Berkeley St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

OPENED Case Noted. In graffiti file. - about 1 month ago #101003876726
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 24, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of E Berkeley St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773146.0100849541, 2950809.705021737

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34435836998422, -71.06728678085814

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 24, 2021 11:46am Opened
Sat Jul 24, 2021 11:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone