Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Preble St & Boston St, South Boston

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003876782
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 24, 2021

Graffitti on planter on the cirner if preble and Dorchester ave On the rim of the round granite planter edge closest to the building

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of Preble St & Boston St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775910.9630100046, 2945339.34881303

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3293086, -71.0571643

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 24, 2021 12:39pm Opened
Sat Jul 24, 2021 12:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone