CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 427 & Public Alley No. 428

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101003876898
Ex6k3spvhytn6vc12fkj
Submitted Sat Jul 24, 2021

Side of 14 gloucester street. Trash out early. Violation issued



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 427 & Public Alley No. 428, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768340.4485148602, 2953111.036840698

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35073881362088, -71.0850211232901

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 26, 2021 06:05am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Sat Jul 24, 2021 02:21pm Opened