CE Collection at 146 Marlborough St

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101003876907
Nghwjscab1gsnhpnzyio
Submitted Sat Jul 24, 2021

Rear of 146 marlborough street. Trash out early. No violation issued



address: 146 Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770201.1245919607, 2953801.45482222

coordinates lat,lng: 42.352608291422975, -71.07812516391283

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 26, 2021 06:04am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Sat Jul 24, 2021 02:29pm Opened