CE Collection at 181 Beacon St

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101003876915
Xb11upo5wg3hb0hotyhj
Submitted Sat Jul 24, 2021

Rear of 181 beacon street. Trash out early. Violation issued



address: 181 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770795.1085074999, 2954383.0977524775

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35419625082508, -71.0759170353413

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 26, 2021 06:04am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Sat Jul 24, 2021 02:34pm Opened