CE Collection at Intersection Of Charles St & David G Mugar Way

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101003876932
Clmwlcxnl8gcckhssymg
Submitted Sat Jul 24, 2021

Front of 151 charles street. Recycle left out on sidewalk. Violation issued



address: Intersection Of Charles St & David G Mugar Way, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772165.1623960906, 2956747.5717554195

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36066561232485, -71.07080440968281

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 26, 2021 06:03am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Sat Jul 24, 2021 02:49pm Opened