CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 432 & Public Alley No. 433

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101003877064
Xpwubwgrw1o9ipgswpaw
Submitted Sat Jul 24, 2021

Side of 31 fairfield street. Trash out early. No violation issued



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 432 & Public Alley No. 433, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769032.3518602997, 2952864.3763204254

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35005270503607, -71.08246598392721

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 26, 2021 05:54am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Sat Jul 24, 2021 05:36pm Opened