Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 414 & Public Alley No. 908

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003877169
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 24, 2021

Graffiti

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 414 & Public Alley No. 908, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767164.5808323023, 2952992.8671621135

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35043016860653, -71.08937319858167

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 24, 2021 07:37pm Opened
Sat Jul 24, 2021 07:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone