Illegal Graffiti at 11 Massachusetts Ave

OPENED Duplicate of Existing Case. Refer to this case 101003770513. - 25 days ago #101003877170
Obfr5u7qfget2xhbbmc0mnd3rcg0
Submitted Sat Jul 24, 2021

Graffiti [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/10494661]

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 504 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767040.038913296, 2953224.6385589605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3510678, -71.0898298

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 24, 2021 07:39pm Opened
Sat Jul 24, 2021 07:39pm Submitted via Open311 Open311