Overflowing Trash Can at 1706 Commonwealth Ave, 1706 1, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for overloaded barrels. - about 1 month ago #101003886550
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021

Overflowing trash. All barrels full.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 1706 Commonwealth Ave, 12a, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751539.8433383815, 2949602.922774082

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34131990935892, -71.14722666337263

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 01, 2021 09:52am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for overloaded barrels.
Sat Jul 31, 2021 03:13pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 03:13pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone