Litter at Intersection Of Sleeper St & Northern Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. The trash has been removed from this location. - about 1 month ago #101003886562
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021

Trash

Specific Location: Park



address: Intersection Of Sleeper St & Northern Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 778417.3033991616, 2954537.5550473058

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35451263671957, -71.04771520706306

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 03, 2021 11:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The trash has been removed from this location.
Sat Jul 31, 2021 03:40pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 03:40pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 03:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone