Residential Trash out Illegally at 172 Marine Rd, South Boston

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003886671
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021

Do you recognize this car ? The 2 from MST beach who who exposed themselves in public while urinating on the side of my house got into this car. I hate when these trashy people come into our community and act so ignorant.



address: 172 Marine Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782760.5213392945, 2945877.67944778

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33068542267389, -71.03182298302319

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 31, 2021 05:46pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 05:46pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone