Overflowing Trash Can at Christopher Columbus Park

CLOSED Resolved. Barrels r emptied. - about 1 month ago #101003886709
Photo_20210731_183603
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021
Photo_20210731_183603
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021

Please empty overflowing trash can

Specific Location: Park



address: Christopher Columbus Park

coordinates x,y: 777420.1056677493, 2956954.5491600335

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36115936, -71.05135739

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 01, 2021 11:02am Closed with status: Resolved. Barrels r emptied.
Sat Jul 31, 2021 06:36pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 06:36pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 06:36pm Submitted via Android Android