Overflowing Trash Can at 1751 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for overloaded barrels. - about 1 month ago #101003887011
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 01, 2021

1751 commonwealth Ave rear alley. College kids moved out and dumped trash in back yard. No landlord to clean their property

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 1751 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750812.289940546, 2949726.113128689

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34166617438611, -71.1499158909789

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 01, 2021 09:59am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for overloaded barrels.
Sun Aug 01, 2021 09:41am Opened
Sun Aug 01, 2021 09:41am Opened
Sun Aug 01, 2021 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone