Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of W Broadway & Interstate 93 N, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - about 1 month ago #101003887079
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 01, 2021

Overflowing trash and litter on sidewalk/bike lane

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of W Broadway & Interstate 93 N, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 774870.9510960163, 2950611.0862642466

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34378916520441, -71.06091002032628

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 01, 2021 11:36am Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Sun Aug 01, 2021 10:57am Opened
Sun Aug 01, 2021 10:56am Opened
Sun Aug 01, 2021 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone