Litter at 590 Walk Hill St, Mattapan

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for a cubic yard of trash blocking sidewalk. - about 1 month ago #101003889598
Photo_20210803_084459
Submitted Tue Aug 03, 2021
Photo_20210803_084459
Submitted Tue Aug 03, 2021

Trash everywhere with bedbugs

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 590 Walk Hill St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765003.9581921241, 2927859.2667609397

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2814906, -71.09780453

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 03, 2021 11:21am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for a cubic yard of trash blocking sidewalk.
Tue Aug 03, 2021 08:47am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 08:47am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 08:47am Submitted via Android Android