Litter at 5 Greenwich Park, 2, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up. - about 1 month ago #101003889909
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 03, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 03, 2021

Trash illegally dumped

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 5 Greenwich Park, 2, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769713.2489221605, 2950060.3441165527

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34234918645934, -71.07999819953517

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 03, 2021 11:54am Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up.
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:31am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:31am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone