Litter at 289 Sumner St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up. - about 1 month ago #101003889960
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 03, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 03, 2021

Litter broken bottles in tree pit

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 289 Sumner St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781263.8391114715, 2959348.8653105902

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36767303202522, -71.03708761750816

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 03, 2021 12:34pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up.
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:53am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:53am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone