Litter at 279 Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up. - about 1 month ago #101003889965
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 03, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 03, 2021

Litter in tree pit

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 279 Sumner St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781164.8146341007, 2959380.707071289

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36776188019883, -71.03745340376257

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 03, 2021 12:28pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up.
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:54am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:54am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone