Residential Trash out Illegally at 390 394 Riverway

CLOSED Resolved. Violation issued for improper trash storage. - about 1 month ago #101003892441
Photo_20210805_064905
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021
Photo_20210805_064905
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021

Trash days are Tuesday and Friday and collection point is at rear of building in alleyway.



address: 390 394 Riverway, Boston

coordinates x,y: 760937.5823829666, 2946385.0609884486

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33237806, -71.11252014

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 06, 2021 11:54am Closed with status: Resolved. Violation issued for improper trash storage.
Thu Aug 05, 2021 06:51am Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 06:51am Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 06:50am Submitted via Android Android