Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Berkeley St & E Berkeley St, Roxbury

OPENED Case Referred to External Agency. USPS owns and maintains all mailboxes in the City of Boston. We referred your request to our two contacts at the USPS on 8-5-2021 to respond and remove this graffiti. Thank you for reporting this. - 28 days ago #101003892797
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: USPS Mail Box



address: Intersection Of Berkeley St & E Berkeley St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772500.9553171986, 2951173.276449981

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3453649750229, -71.06966604932668

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 05, 2021 11:59am Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone