Illegal Graffiti at 13 Dwight St, 2, Roxbury

OPENED Case Noted. Thank you for your your request to the BTD. We have investigated your case and will add it to the list for sticker / graffiti removal. If you have any questions contact BOS:311. - about 1 month ago #101003892836
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: 13 Dwight St, 2, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772915.3921729235, 2950741.0301419613

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34417313141039, -71.06814112115781

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 05, 2021 12:27pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 12:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone