Other at 87 Kemble St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued for loose trash and overgrown weeds. - about 1 month ago #101003892854
Photo_20210805_123742
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021
Photo_20210805_123742
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021

Overgrown vegetation blocking the sidewalk. Please remove.



address: 87 Kemble St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771984.5002460552, 2944759.873879423

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32777352, -71.07169557

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 05, 2021 03:19pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued for loose trash and overgrown weeds.
Thu Aug 05, 2021 12:40pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 12:40pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 12:40pm Submitted via Android Android