Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Milford St & Bradford St, Roxbury

OPENED Case Noted. Thank you for your your request to the BTD. We have investigated your case and will add it to the list for sticker / graffiti removal. If you have any questions contact BOS:311. - about 1 month ago #101003892924
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Milford St & Bradford St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772869.200801326, 2950483.177671525

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34346621856557, -71.06831680941927

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 05, 2021 01:37pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 01:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone