Residential Trash out Illegally at 4192 Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for large amounts of trash and debris on property. - about 1 month ago #101003893043
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021

Trash next to public way never cleaned up. Danger to Kids and others



address: 4192 Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 757051.3372893658, 2929955.3013885617

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28734140954085, -71.12715826333671

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 06, 2021 07:29am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for large amounts of trash and debris on property.
Thu Aug 05, 2021 02:48pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 02:48pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone