Litter at Elliot Norton Park

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003893109
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021

One homeless is using park water function to wash her clothes and hanging on the fence of playground.

Specific Location: Park



address: Elliot Norton Park

coordinates x,y: 773526.1332212926, 2952590.2311898824

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3492388800181, -71.06584718457522

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 14, 2021 01:07pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Aug 05, 2021 03:49pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 03:49pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 03:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone