Litter at Intersection Of Parmenter St & Bartlett Pl

CLOSED Resolved. Has been removed. - about 1 month ago #101003893158
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021

Wooden box left behind. Trash did not pick up

Specific Location: Residential Trash out Illegally



address: Intersection Of Parmenter St & Bartlett Pl, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776291.884599926, 2958023.334217158

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36410833, -71.05551117000003

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 05, 2021 06:48pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been removed.
Thu Aug 05, 2021 04:18pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 04:18pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 04:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone