Litter at Intersection Of Washington St & Archdale Rd, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Has been swept. - about 1 month ago #101003893193
Photo_20210805_165819
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021
Photo_20210805_165819
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021

Broken glass and trash near bus stop on sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Washington St & Archdale Rd, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758632.732695014, 2931964.6207302376

coordinates lat,lng: 42.292836, -71.12128097

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 05, 2021 06:33pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been swept.
Thu Aug 05, 2021 04:59pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 04:59pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 04:58pm Submitted via Android Android