Litter at Intersection Of Colgate Rd & Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Has been swept. - about 1 month ago #101003893194
Photo_20210805_165910
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021
Photo_20210805_165910
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021

Broken glass in tree pit

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Colgate Rd & Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758730.7061567957, 2932131.462315783

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29329263, -71.12091612

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 05, 2021 06:48pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been swept.
Thu Aug 05, 2021 04:59pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 04:59pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 04:59pm Submitted via Android Android