Damaged Sign at Intersection Of W Canton St & Aguadilla St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - 6 days ago #101003897442
Photo_20210809_152236
Submitted Mon Aug 09, 2021
Photo_20210809_152236
Submitted Mon Aug 09, 2021

In front of starbucks

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of W Canton St & Aguadilla St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771190.3025305843, 2950090.6648761793

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3424123, -71.0745342

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Mon Aug 09, 2021 03:24pm Opened
Mon Aug 09, 2021 03:24pm Opened
Mon Aug 09, 2021 03:23pm Submitted via Android Android