Residential Trash out Illegally at 10 Unity St

OPENED 2 months ago #101003897565
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 09, 2021

It is unacceptable for the recycling truck to be collecting recycling at 5pm! This is happening for a third week in a row! We trekking through trash all day long!



address: 10 Unity St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776744.0734057503, 2958827.375410972

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36630815110703, -71.05382244328109

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 09, 2021 04:31pm Opened
Mon Aug 09, 2021 04:31pm Opened
Mon Aug 09, 2021 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone