Broken Sidewalk at 182–198 W Concord St, Boston Ma 02118, United States

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you, please follow case #101003967605 for updates. - about 1 month ago #101003899317
Ppipcelyu0ya0a8zwejmqdm6o9zp
Submitted Tue Aug 10, 2021

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/10653477]



address: Intersection Of New Hope Way & W Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770322.4524097431, 2949288.046436248

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3402217238947, -71.0777589714672

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:32am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you, please follow case #101003967605 for updates.
Tue Aug 10, 2021 06:33pm Opened
Tue Aug 10, 2021 06:32pm Opened
Tue Aug 10, 2021 06:32pm Submitted via Open311 Open311