Residential Trash out Illegally at 171 Newbury St

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003937143
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 31, 2021

Please remove dirty homeless vagrants. They are there every night and destroying the prestige of Newbury Street. This is Back Bay. Not Methadone Mile. Thank you.



address: 171 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769937.0687295806, 2953140.7202802887

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35079879879416, -71.07911409444124

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 31, 2021 06:56am Opened
Tue Aug 31, 2021 06:56am Opened
Tue Aug 31, 2021 06:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone