Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Granite Ave & Milton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Please follow case #101003967618 for updates. - about 1 month ago #101003939848
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 01, 2021

Street pole was recently hit and knocked over. Needs to be replaced.



address: Intersection Of Granite Ave & Milton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776662.3549393279, 2927520.5443711723

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28040219551743, -71.0547295686671

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:37am Closed with status: Case Noted. Please follow case #101003967618 for updates.
Wed Sep 01, 2021 08:46am Opened
Wed Sep 01, 2021 08:46am Opened
Wed Sep 01, 2021 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone