Broken Sidewalk at 396 W Broadway, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Made safe. - about 1 month ago #101003943196
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 02, 2021

Sidewalk rocks have been uprooted... dirt and mulch coming into street



address: 396 396a W Broadway, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778259.9854540044, 2948261.5338423317

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3372933734566, -71.04842014472644

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 09, 2021 12:21pm Closed with status: Resolved. Made safe.
Thu Sep 02, 2021 04:46pm Opened
Thu Sep 02, 2021 04:46pm Opened
Thu Sep 02, 2021 04:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone