Dead Tree Removal at 220 Fenway

CLOSED Resolved. Removed by the Bprd tree crew. - 6 days ago #101003944354
Vkxcwadeip8uosgt3azw
Submitted Fri Sep 03, 2021

Brush and log pick up from emergency on 9/3



address: 220 Fenway, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765543.6939138195, 2949294.4476916296

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34030284464878, -71.0954343275258

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:07pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed by the Bprd tree crew.
Fri Sep 03, 2021 10:41am Opened