Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Amory St & Green St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - about 1 month ago #101003945897
Photo_20210904_105130
Submitted Sat Sep 04, 2021

traffic signal outage

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: No Working Lights



address: Intersection Of Amory St & Green St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762448.6772798499, 2938440.9610214476

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3105601, -71.107067

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 07, 2021 07:57am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Sat Sep 04, 2021 10:52am Opened
Sat Sep 04, 2021 10:52am Opened
Sat Sep 04, 2021 10:52am Submitted via Android Android