Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Lauriat St & Woodrow Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Removed speed radar board. Made safe. - 6 days ago #101003947422
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 06, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 06, 2021

Light up Speed limit sign is down

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Lauriat St & Woodrow Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769698.2689675444, 2930260.554352732

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28801783690499, -71.08041387726561

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:28pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed speed radar board. Made safe.
Mon Sep 06, 2021 07:07am Opened
Mon Sep 06, 2021 07:07am Opened
Mon Sep 06, 2021 07:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone