Recycling Cart Return at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 422 & Arlington St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. we do not deliver to intersections. please provide address. - about 1 month ago #101003947561
Khx3ysrkm3mia4eve3oo
Submitted Mon Sep 06, 2021

Explanation of Cart Return: [Damaged cart. Monday route. Pick in Public Alley 422 right on the corner.] Recycling Day: [Monday] Cart identification: [9680058233]



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 422 & Arlington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771867.9799786991, 2954392.3395815245

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35420690480949, -71.07194770127533

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:25am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. we do not deliver to intersections. please provide address.
Mon Sep 06, 2021 09:55am Opened