Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Brainerd Rd & Corey Rd, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced module intersection running normal operation. - about 1 month ago #101003947860
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 06, 2021

Walk signal at the corner of Kelton St and Corey Rd is non functional

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: No Working Lights



address: Intersection Of Brainerd Rd & Corey Rd, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754644.8017690594, 2951396.0779031008

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34620458397154, -71.13571362478999

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 07, 2021 08:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced module intersection running normal operation.
Mon Sep 06, 2021 02:03pm Opened
Mon Sep 06, 2021 02:03pm Opened
Mon Sep 06, 2021 02:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone