Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Glenrose Rd & Adams St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. - 27 days ago #101003951172
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 08, 2021

Sign fell off corner of adams st and glenrose rd, dorchester center.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Glenrose Rd & Adams St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775916.4223223053, 2931707.508794372

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29190212807682, -71.05740569742495

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:45am Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Sep 08, 2021 01:03pm Opened
Wed Sep 08, 2021 01:03pm Opened
Wed Sep 08, 2021 01:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone