Broken Sidewalk at 114 16th St Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003952911 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101003951948
B40ba567-828f-45c1-aefa-7c598926c8da
Submitted Thu Sep 09, 2021

Sidewalk repair. Safety issue. Location: between 3rd&1st Ave Charlestown navy yard. Across from Spaulding rehabilitation hospital.



address: 114 Sixteenth St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 777465.9943217307, 2963589.0757801346

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3793639, -71.05105840000002

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 09, 2021 02:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003952911 for status of the permanent repair.
Thu Sep 09, 2021 05:38am Opened
Thu Sep 09, 2021 05:38am Opened
Thu Sep 09, 2021 05:38am Submitted via Web Web