Broken Sidewalk at No Location Specified

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. no location given, please resubmit with an address. - about 1 month ago #101003952128
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 09, 2021

Sidewalk completely block my tree , unsafe for pedestrians



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 751794.1700286024, 2944028.0768831503

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3260193863464, -71.1463714424502

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 09, 2021 09:58am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. no location given, please resubmit with an address.
Thu Sep 09, 2021 08:04am Opened
Thu Sep 09, 2021 08:04am Opened
Thu Sep 09, 2021 08:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone