Abandoned Vehicle at 219 Highland St Roxbury

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003932706 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team. - 2 months ago #101003953723
Viber_image_2021-09-10_09-02-40-756
Submitted Fri Sep 10, 2021

Vehicle with damage, no registration plate at the back sitting for weeks

Make/Model: Ford Fusion

Color: Red

License Plate: 2mvx24



address: 219 Highland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765789.1903351109, 2943053.4860399948

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3231742, -71.094636

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 06, 2021 08:39am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003932706 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Fri Sep 10, 2021 09:05am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 09:05am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 09:05am Submitted via Web Web