Illegal Graffiti at 133 Massachusetts Ave

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003956019
Photo_20210911_221317
Submitted Sat Sep 11, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: 133 Massachusetts Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767584.3486658991, 2951797.357339381

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3471441, -71.0878417

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 02:20pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Sat Sep 11, 2021 10:13pm Opened
Sat Sep 11, 2021 10:13pm Opened
Sat Sep 11, 2021 10:13pm Submitted via Android Android