Illegal Graffiti at 16 Ipswich St

CLOSED Case Noted. Need more information. - about 1 month ago #101003956045
Photo_20210911_224907
Submitted Sat Sep 11, 2021

both sides

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: 16 Ipswich St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767073.3230500551, 2951666.1778555023

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3467909, -71.0897344

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:54am Closed with status: Case Noted. Need more information.
Sat Sep 11, 2021 10:49pm Opened
Sat Sep 11, 2021 10:49pm Opened
Sat Sep 11, 2021 10:49pm Submitted via Android Android